World War Live Icon World War Live Icon

World War Live Defense Building Calculator

Our World War Live defense calculator will calculate the World War Live defense building you should buy next.
Simply enter the quantity of defensive buildings that you currently own, the press the "Calculate" button.
Locate the lowest "Value Ratio" from our building defense strategy guide.
Purchase this building for the best defense roi value!

World War Live Building Defense Points: 0

Building NameLevelDefense EarnedCurrent CostBuildings OwnedEnter BuildingValue RatioCurrent Defense
Bunker1345,0000150
Guard Tower510300,0000300
Anti-Aircraft1015850,0000570
Turret15324,200,00001310
Landmine Field225015,000,00003000
Automated Sentry Gun377536,000,00004800
Coastal Cannons70100120,000,00001,2000

Storm8 World War Defense Building Calculator!