Vampires Live Icon Vampires Live Icon

Vampires Live Slave Income Calculator

Our Vampires Live calculator will calculate the Vampires Live slaves you should purchase next.
Simply enter the quantity of slaves that you currently own, then press the "Calculate" button.
Locate the lowest "Value Ratio" from our slave strategy guide.
Purchase this slave for the best income roi value!

Vampires Live Slave Income Earned: $0

Slave NameLevelIncome EarnedCurrent CostSlaves OwnedEnter SlavesValue RatioCurrent Income
Stray Dog1502,0000400
Wolf125010,0000400
Human180030,0000380
Police55,000200,0000400
Hunter710,000500,0000500
Cultist1016,0001,100,0000690
Zombie1550,0004,000,0000800
Gargoyle20100,00010,000,00001000
Demon25160,00020,000,00001250
Werewolf30250,00040,000,00001600
Vampire40350,00075,000,00002140

Storm8 Vampires Live Slave Income ROI Calculator!