Kingdoms Live Icon Kingdoms Live Icon

Kingdoms Live Land Income Calculator

Our Kingdoms Live calculator will calculate the Kingdoms Live land you should buy next.
Simply enter the quantity of land that you currently own, then press the "Calculate" button.
Locate the lowest "Value Ratio" from our land strategy guide.
Purchase this land for the best income roi value!

Kingdoms Live Land Income Earned: $0

Land NameLevelIncome EarnedCurrent CostLands OwnedEnter LandValue RatioCurrent Income
Farm11500500
Lumber Mill152500500
Tavern1126500540
Stone Quarry2502,8000560
Barracks41509,0000600
Blacksmith725014,0000560
Temple1080050,0000630
Village151,400100,0000710
Shipyard202,200180,0000820
Castle Keep303,200320,00001000
Royal Castle404,500540,00001200
Royal Trade Route506,2001,250,00002020
Gold Mine6015,0004,000,00002670

Storm8 Kingdoms Live Land Value Calculator!